Službena stranica
RK IZVIĐAČ AGRAM

RK Izviđač CO — RK Maglaj

2022/2023 - Premijer liga

RK Izviđač Agram
31 - 23
RK Maglaj
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Sezona Match Day Full Time
11. veljače 2023. 18:00 Premijer liga 2022/2023 17 0'

Venue

Results

Team1. pol.2. pol.Golovi
RK Izviđač Agram121931
RK Maglaj101323

RK Izviđač Agram

Player Pozicija
1Privatno: Ivan HercegVratar02000010
2Milan VukšićSrednji vanjski40000000
6Filip OdakDesni vanjski20000000
7Luka ŠevićKružni napadač00000000
8Privatno: Nikola PrimoracLijevi vanjski10100000
9Matej LjubićKružni napadač20010000
11Privatno: Mladen BoškovićDesno krilo80201001
13Matej ŠimićLijevo krilo30000000
14Luka BubaloDesno krilo10001000
15Marijan ŠaravanjaLijevo krilo10001000
17Ivano PavlovićSrednji vanjski40200000
18Diano ĆeškoLijevi vanjski10000000
19Privatno: Ivan DedićKružni napadač00000000
22Mihael BebekLijevi vanjski20001000
23Sergej PurićDesni vanjski20000000
25Haris SuljevićVratar022000000
 Total 3124514011

RK Maglaj

Pozicija
 2313117011