Službena stranica
RK IZVIĐAČ AGRAM

RK Izviđač CO — RK Kakanj

2022/2023 - Premijer liga

RK Izviđač Agram
51 - 24
Privatno: RK Kakanj
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Sezona Match Day Full Time
25. veljače 2023. 19:00 Premijer liga 2022/2023 19 0'

Venue

Results

Team1. pol.2. pol.Golovi
RK Izviđač Agram262551
Privatno: RK Kakanj141024

RK Izviđač Agram

Player Pozicija
1Privatno: Ivan HercegVratar019000010
2Milan VukšićSrednji vanjski20000000
5Jure BubaloLijevi vanjski30001000
7Luka ŠevićKružni napadač20000000
11Privatno: Mladen BoškovićDesno krilo00000000
13Matej ŠimićLijevo krilo120101000
14Luka BubaloDesno krilo80000000
15Marijan ŠaravanjaLijevo krilo40010000
17Ivano PavlovićSrednji vanjski20201000
18Diano ĆeškoLijevi vanjski20000000
19Privatno: Ivan DedićKružni napadač20000000
22Mihael BebekLijevi vanjski80012000
23Sergej PurićDesni vanjski10001000
25Haris SuljevićVratar00000000
55Petar GrbavacSrednji vanjski50000000
 Total 5119326010

Privatno: RK Kakanj

Pozicija
 249426001