Službena stranica
RK IZVIĐAČ AGRAM

RK Izviđač CO — RK Maglaj

2021/2022 - Premijer liga

RK Izviđač Agram
43 - 28
RK Maglaj
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Sezona Full Time
21. svibnja 2022. 18:00 Premijer liga 2021/2022 0'

Venue

Results

Team1. pol.2. pol.Golovi
RK Izviđač Agram182543
RK Maglaj121628

RK Izviđač Agram

Player Pozicija
1Privatno: Ivan HercegVratar05000020
2Milan VukšićSrednji vanjski20010001
3Zvonimir LukendaKružni napadač60000000
4Privatno: Domagoj AlilovićLijevi vanjski00000000
5Privatno: Miloš KosLijevi vanjski30012000
10Privatno: Ivan DedićKružni napadač10000000
11Privatno: Mladen BoškovićDesno krilo100100000
13Privatno: Mirko MišetićLijevo krilo60000000
14Luka BubaloDesno krilo30000000
15Marijan ŠaravanjaLijevo krilo50000000
16Aldin AlihodžićVratar04000000
17Ivano PavlovićSrednji vanjski40110000
18Diano ĆeškoLijevi vanjski10000000
22Mihael BebekLijevi vanjski10001000
23Privatno: Amir MuhovićKružni napadač10001000
25Haris SuljevićVratar05000000
 Total 4314234021

RK Maglaj

Pozicija
 2810113012