Službena stranica
RK IZVIĐAČ AGRAM

RK Izviđač Agram — RK Hercegovina

2023/2024 - Premijer liga

RK Izviđač Agram
39 - 23
RK Hercegovina
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Sezona Match Day Full Time
31. siječnja 2024. 18:00 Premijer liga 2023/2024 3 60'

Venue

Results

Team1. pol.2. pol.Golovi
RK Izviđač Agram211839
RK Hercegovina101323

RK Izviđač Agram

Player Pozicija
1Marko ČuljakVratar02000000
3Zvonimir LukendaKružni napadač30001000
4Todor MilisavljevićSrednji vanjski30000000
6Filip OdakDesni vanjski10000000
7Luka ŠevićKružni napadač30000000
9Matej LjubićKružni napadač10001000
11Edvin DželilovićDesno krilo40000000
13Matej ŠimićLijevo krilo30000000
14Luka BubaloDesno krilo40001000
15Marijan ŠaravanjaLijevo krilo20001000
16Aldin AlihodžićVratar010000000
17Ivano PavlovićSrednji vanjski60200000
18Diano ĆeškoLijevi vanjski50010000
19Aldin SakićLijevi vanjski20000000
20Vasilije KovačDesni vanjski10001000
21Petar GrbavacSrednji vanjski10000000
25Haris SuljevićVratar00000000
 Total 3912215000

RK Hercegovina

Pozicija
 2312222000