Službena stranica
RK IZVIĐAČ AGRAM

RK Izviđač CO vs RK Bosna Vispak

2020/2021 - Premijer liga

RK Izviđač Agram
30 - 25
Privatno: RK Bosna Vispak
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Sezona Full Time
10. listopada 2020. 19:00 Premijer liga 2020/2021 60'

Venue

Results

Team1. pol.2. pol.Golovi
RK Izviđač Agram141630
Privatno: RK Bosna Vispak111425

RK Izviđač Agram

Player Pozicija
13Privatno: Mirko MišetićLijevo krilo40200000
22Mihael BebekLijevi vanjski10010000
17Ivano PavlovićSrednji vanjski10000000
14Luka BubaloDesno krilo30000000
6Filip OdakDesni vanjski00000000
18Diano ĆeškoLijevi vanjski00001000
2Milan VukšićSrednji vanjski50100001
4Privatno: Domagoj AlilovićLijevi vanjski70000000
5Privatno: Miloš KosLijevi vanjski30000000
7Privatno: Stjepan JozinovićDesni vanjski30011000
19Privatno: Dragan ŠoljićKružni napadač20002000
15Privatno: Ivan MiličevićLijevo krilo10002000
16Privatno: Ante GrbavacVratar012000010
23Privatno: Amir MuhovićKružni napadač00010000
25Privatno: Matej MandićVratar03000010
 Total 3015336021

Privatno: RK Bosna Vispak

Pozicija
 00000000