Službena stranica
RK IZVIĐAČ AGRAM

RK Izviđač CO — RK Iskra

2021/2022 - Premijer liga

RK Izviđač Agram
39 - 30
Privatno: RK Iskra
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Sezona Full Time
20. travnja 2022. 18:30 Premijer liga 2021/2022 0'

Venue

Results

Team1. pol.2. pol.Golovi
RK Izviđač Agram201939
Privatno: RK Iskra151530

RK Izviđač Agram

Player Pozicija
1Privatno: Ivan HercegVratar00000000
2Milan VukšićSrednji vanjski60200000
3Zvonimir LukendaKružni napadač00000000
4Privatno: Domagoj AlilovićLijevi vanjski20001000
5Privatno: Miloš KosLijevi vanjski70000000
10Privatno: Ivan DedićKružni napadač30000000
11Privatno: Mladen BoškovićDesno krilo60300000
14Luka BubaloDesno krilo40000000
15Marijan ŠaravanjaLijevo krilo40000100
16Aldin AlihodžićVratar03000000
17Ivano PavlovićSrednji vanjski10001000
18Diano ĆeškoLijevi vanjski30011000
22Mihael BebekLijevi vanjski00001000
23Privatno: Amir MuhovićKružni napadač30010000
25Haris SuljevićVratar010000000
 Total 3913524100

Privatno: RK Iskra

Pozicija
 3010233000