Službena stranica
RK IZVIĐAČ AGRAM

ORK Bosna (S) — RK Izviđač CO

2021/2022 - Premijer liga

Privatno: ORK Bosna (S)
28 - 35
RK Izviđač Agram
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Sezona Full Time
9. travnja 2022. 20:00 Premijer liga 2021/2022 0'

Venue

Sportska dvorana "Ramiz Salčin" Sarajevo

Semira Frašte 21, Sarajevo 71000, BiH

Results

Team1. pol.2. pol.Golovi
Privatno: ORK Bosna (S)151328
RK Izviđač Agram161935

Privatno: ORK Bosna (S)

Pozicija
 280313000

RK Izviđač Agram

Player Pozicija
1Privatno: Ivan HercegVratar011000000
2Milan VukšićSrednji vanjski50001000
3Zvonimir LukendaKružni napadač10000000
4Privatno: Domagoj AlilovićLijevi vanjski10000000
5Privatno: Miloš KosLijevi vanjski80002000
10Privatno: Ivan DedićKružni napadač00000000
11Privatno: Mladen BoškovićDesno krilo100200000
13Privatno: Mirko MišetićLijevo krilo20000000
14Luka BubaloDesno krilo00000000
15Marijan ŠaravanjaLijevo krilo30001000
16Aldin AlihodžićVratar05000000
17Ivano PavlovićSrednji vanjski10011000
18Diano ĆeškoLijevi vanjski20000000
22Mihael BebekLijevi vanjski00011000
23Privatno: Amir MuhovićKružni napadač20000000
25Haris SuljevićVratar00000000
 Total 3516226000