Službena stranica
RK IZVIĐAČ AGRAM

RK Vogošća — RK Izviđač CO

2021/2022 - Premijer liga

RK Vogošća
28 - 27
RK Izviđač Agram
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Sezona Full Time
27. studenoga 2021. 18:00 Premijer liga 2021/2022 0'

Venue

Sportska dvorana "Amel Bečković"

JU KSC Vogošća \"Amel Bečković\", 8, Omladinska, Rosulje, Uglješići, Vogošća Municipality, Sarajevska županija, Federacija Bosne i Hercegovine, 71320, Bosna i Hercegovina

Results

Team1. pol.2. pol.Golovi
RK Vogošća161228
RK Izviđač Agram151227

RK Vogošća

Pozicija
 280324013

RK Izviđač Agram

Player Pozicija
1Privatno: Ivan HercegVratar00000000
2Milan VukšićSrednji vanjski40300000
3Zvonimir LukendaKružni napadač00000000
4Privatno: Domagoj AlilovićLijevi vanjski40010000
6Filip OdakDesni vanjski60000000
9Privatno: Fran PavlovićKružni napadač00000000
11Privatno: Mladen BoškovićDesno krilo30000000
14Luka BubaloDesno krilo10100001
15Marijan ŠaravanjaLijevo krilo10000000
17Ivano PavlovićSrednji vanjski00000000
18Diano ĆeškoLijevi vanjski60001000
20Privatno: Petar MedićLijevo krilo00000000
22Mihael BebekLijevi vanjski00011000
23Privatno: Amir MuhovićKružni napadač10001000
25Haris SuljevićVratar013000030
5Privatno: Miloš KosLijevi vanjski10001000
 Total 2713424031