Službena stranica
RK IZVIĐAČ AGRAM

RK Izviđač Agram — RK Sloga Doboj

2023/2024 - Premijer liga

RK Izviđač Agram
39 - 36
RK Sloga Doboj
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Sezona Match Day Full Time
27. travnja 2024. 17:00 Premijer liga 2023/2024 24 60'

Venue

Results

Team1. pol.2. pol.Golovi
RK Izviđač Agram192039
RK Sloga Doboj201636

RK Izviđač Agram

Player Pozicija
2Milan VukšićSrednji vanjski20000000
3Zvonimir LukendaKružni napadač40000000
6Filip OdakDesni vanjski00000000
7Luka ŠevićKružni napadač00000000
9Matej LjubićKružni napadač20010000
10Milan DedićLijevi vanjski00000000
13Matej ŠimićLijevo krilo40000000
14Luka BubaloDesno krilo50000000
15Marijan ŠaravanjaLijevo krilo30000000
16Aldin AlihodžićVratar03000010
17Ivano PavlovićSrednji vanjski70300000
19Aldin SakićLijevi vanjski10001000
20Vasilije KovačDesni vanjski30001000
22Mihael BebekLijevi vanjski60001000
23Sergej PurićDesni vanjski20000000
25Haris SuljevićVratar012000010
 Total 3915313020

RK Sloga Doboj

Pozicija
 00000000